Users Online Now: 1230  |  June 3, 2020
GWPump23's Blog
Royals, 2017, 162-games, Mike Lowe sliders 
Posted on June 24, 2017 at 03:32 PM.
2017 KC Royals 71-91 Stats - Hitting
NAMEABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSBAOBPSLG
Hosmer58473153322277849987.262.328.462
Cain - WAR 3.451980160337754318528.308.350.439
Escobar51064121148137426518.237.301.302
Moustakes46365103251297443981.222.296.469
Merrifield4585212020583933929.262.317.380
Soler 443471042331758241180.235.274.415
Perez3863796250104532820.249.311.391
Cuthbert252246612022617411.262.316.333
Dozier207214714262513620.227.271.401
KC ROYALS5436622129625436136599412116076.238.2973.82
MLB RANK29th21st29th12th11th27th24th29th5th15th29th29th28th
FIELDING % - .988
MLB RANK - 15
ERRORS - 70
MLB RANK - 17th
2017 KC Royals 71-91 Stats - Pitching
NAMEGPGSWLSVQSHLDIPHERHRBBSOWHIPERA
Hammel3212100187.121529331531.324.61
Duffy - WAR 4.9329100185.019814331511.253.26
Kennedy3111140180.019822381301.314.50
Minor165100114.1127931721.384.64
Wood176192.2881138791.303.72
Maness042084.0871229511.384.07
Alburquerque043180.183947961.624.93
Strohm442168.288630631.725.50
Zimmer1439069.190915401.545.66
Soria020265.256513621.053.70
Herrera0043849.241610571.031.99
KC ROYALS162719145164116741611354.58
MLB RANK18th30th9th3rd29th27th
NO CG's
NO SHO's
Comments
This entry has not received any comments yet. You could be the first to leave one.

 
GWPump23
3
GWPump23's Blog Categories
GWPump23's Screenshots (0)

GWPump23 does not have any albums to display.
More GWPump23's Friends
Recent Visitors
The last 10 visitor(s) to this Arena were:

GWPump23's Arena has had 7,483 visits