Day 13
Premier Division
Ardley Utd 4-1 Holwell Sports
Meir KA 1-1 Abbey Hey
Heath St John 3-0 St Ives Town
Bristol Manor Farm 1-0 Bedford
Feltham 1-1 Welton Rovers
Wantage 4-4 Milton Utd
Heanor Town 1-1 Oxhey Jets
First Divison
Hall Road Rangers 3-3 Yaxley
Formby 0-0 Mildenhall Town
Malvern Town 1-2 Sandhurst Town
March Town Utd 1-3 Bourne Town
Shepton Mallet 0-2 Lordswood
AFC Wulfrunians 1-0 Nostell MW
Willand Rovers 3-1 Saltash Utd
Second Division
Deeping Rangers 2-0 Wootton Blue Cross
Padiham 2-1 Holbeach Utd
Marlow Utd 1-3 Hillingdon Borough
Parkgate 1-1 Bedlington Terriers
Bolehall Swifts 1-0 Carterton Town
Whitehawk 2-1 Peacehaven & Telscombe
Pontefract Collieries 1-0 Holker Old Boys
Standings
Code:
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1 Bristol Manor Farm 9 9 0 0 20 4 16 27 CL
2 Heath St. John 9 4 3 2 18 9 9 15 CL
3 Ardley United 10 4 3 3 15 14 1 15 CL
4 Welton Rovers 9 4 2 3 17 13 4 14 Q
5 Milton United 9 3 5 1 13 9 4 14
6 Holwell Sports 9 4 2 3 12 14 -2 14
7 Meir KA 8 3 4 1 8 7 1 13
8 Oxhey Jets 10 4 1 5 11 16 -5 13
9 Wantage 10 3 3 4 14 18 -4 12
10 Bedford 9 3 2 4 12 10 2 11
11 Feltham 9 2 3 4 9 14 -5 9
12 Abbey Hey 9 2 2 5 10 12 -2 8 R
13 Heanor Town 10 1 4 5 6 10 -4 7 R
14 St. Ives Town 10 1 2 7 6 21 -15 5 R
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1 Lordswood 10 7 3 0 15 4 11 24 P
2 Hall Road Rangers 10 7 1 2 17 9 8 22 P
3 Bourne Town 10 6 2 2 22 11 11 20 P
4 Willand Rovers 10 6 2 2 16 9 7 20
5 Yaxley 10 4 4 2 17 14 3 16
6 Sandhurst Town 10 4 4 2 10 7 3 16
7 Mildenhall Town 10 3 5 2 12 8 4 14
8 Formby 10 3 3 4 11 11 0 12
9 March Town United 10 3 3 4 7 10 -3 12
10 AFC Wulfrunians 10 3 1 6 8 12 -4 10
11 Saltash United 10 3 0 7 8 15 -7 9
12 Shepton Mallet 10 2 2 6 7 15 -8 8 R
13 Nostell MW 10 2 1 7 9 21 -12 7 R
14 Malvern Town 10 1 1 8 5 18 -13 4 R
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1 Hillingdon Borough 10 7 3 0 20 6 14 24 P
2 Wootton Blue Cross 10 6 3 1 17 7 10 21 P
3 Deeping Rangers 10 6 3 1 15 8 7 21 P
4 Bolehall Swifts 10 5 4 1 18 10 8 19
5 Carterton Town 10 5 3 2 14 10 4 18
6 Parkgate 10 3 5 2 14 9 5 14
7 Padiham 10 4 2 4 10 9 1 14
8 Pontefract Collieries 10 3 3 4 12 14 -2 12
9 Bedlington Terriers 10 2 5 3 11 13 -2 11
10 Marlow United 10 3 2 5 10 18 -8 11
11 Whitehawk 10 1 5 4 5 12 -7 8
12 Holker Old Boys 10 1 2 7 8 17 -9 5
13 Holbeach United 10 1 2 7 6 18 -12 5 R
14 Peacehaven & Telscombe 10 0 4 6 9 18 -9 4 R