Front Office Football Central  

Go Back   Front Office Football Central > Main Forums > FOFC Hosted Multiplayer Leagues > The Front Office Offseason League (FOFC's OOTP House League)
Register FAQ Members List Calendar Mark Forums Read Statistics

Reply
 
Thread Tools
Old 06-19-2013, 07:32 AM   #1
hyde4us11
Coordinator
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
FOOL 2214 Season Thread

My daughter has her swimming lessons the next 2 weeks so I'll have to just do standings posts. A few more weeks of madness and then its back to normal I promise.

Getting exports now.
__________________
http://www.foolleague.com/

hyde4us11 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-19-2013, 07:48 AM   #2
hyde4us11
Coordinator
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
CONTINENTAL LEAGUE STANDINGS,
TeamWLPCTGBPyt.RecDiffHomeAwayXInn1RunM#StreakLast10
Cleveland Cyclones209.690-18-11214-76-22-08-2133W18-2
Noblesville Millers1710.630218-9-18-29-82-25-4
L18-2
Brooklyn Brownstones1513.53617-11-211-84-52-43-5
W37-3
Apex Assassins1315.46414-14-17-56-100-13-6
L33-7
Napa Valley Winemakers1215.444712-1507-95-62-14-5
W15-5
Baltimore Gothams1215.444710-1725-47-111-24-6
L22-8
Leduc Bullets1116.407810-1715-46-122-04-2
W25-5
Halifax Winter Wolves1017.370910-1707-73-101-24-5
L13-7

CONTINENTAL LEAGUE WILD CARD
TeamWLPCTGBPyt.RecDiffHomeAwayXInn1RunM#StreakLast10
Noblesville Millers1710.630-18-9-18-29-82-25-4133L18-2
Brooklyn Brownstones1513.53617-11-211-84-52-43-5
W37-3
Apex Assassins1315.46414-14-17-56-100-13-6
L33-7
Napa Valley Winemakers1215.444512-1507-95-62-14-5
W15-5
Baltimore Gothams1215.444510-1725-47-111-24-6
L22-8
Leduc Bullets1116.407610-1715-46-122-04-2
W25-5
Halifax Winter Wolves1017.370710-1707-73-101-24-5
L13-7

REPUBLIC LEAGUE STANDINGS,
TeamWLPCTGBPyt.RecDiffHomeAwayXInn1RunM#StreakLast10
Tokyo Catfish1710.630-17-1007-710-33-12-4135L15-5
Omaha Bees1711.607˝14-1438-49-73-18-3
W17-3
Toronto Marlboros1611.593116-1106-410-71-04-2
L17-3
Hartford Riverhawks1513.53616-12-110-95-40-24-4
W25-5
Ann Arbor Winged Lingerines1413.519312-1524-510-82-04-4
L14-6
Atlanta Indians1215.444513-14-18-84-70-33-4
W15-5
Hammersmith Hooligans1118.379714-15-38-133-50-22-5
W15-5
Colorado Rancheros819.296910-17-23-65-131-11-2
L42-8

REPUBLIC LEAGUE WILD CARD
TeamWLPCTGBPyt.RecDiffHomeAwayXInn1RunM#StreakLast10
Omaha Bees1711.607-14-1438-49-73-18-3135W17-3
Toronto Marlboros1611.593˝16-1106-410-71-04-2
L17-3
Hartford Riverhawks1513.536216-12-110-95-40-24-4
W25-5
Ann Arbor Winged Lingerines1413.51912-1524-510-82-04-4
L14-6
Atlanta Indians1215.44413-14-18-84-70-33-4
W15-5
Hammersmith Hooligans1118.37914-15-38-133-50-22-5
W15-5
Colorado Rancheros819.29610-17-23-65-131-11-2
L42-8
__________________
http://www.foolleague.com/
hyde4us11 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-19-2013, 07:50 AM   #3
hyde4us11
Coordinator
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
CONTINENTAL LEAGUE STANDINGS,
TeamWLPCTGBPyt.RecDiffHomeAwayXInn1RunM#StreakLast10
Noblesville Millers3719.661-37-19016-921-103-411-6105L18-2
Cleveland Cyclones3621.63234-23222-1114-104-014-6
W25-5
Apex Assassins2924.54728-25120-109-143-29-11
W39-1
Napa Valley Winemakers2629.47310˝27-28-113-1413-153-58-9
L25-5
Baltimore Gothams2629.47310˝24-31214-1412-152-39-8
L53-7
Brooklyn Brownstones2530.45511˝26-29-113-1212-186-43-8
L13-7
Leduc Bullets2531.4461224-32113-1412-173-36-6
W15-5
Halifax Winter Wolves1738.30919˝20-35-311-156-232-57-13
W13-7
CONTINENTAL LEAGUE WILD CARD
TeamWLPCTGBPyt.RecDiffHomeAwayXInn1RunM#StreakLast10
Cleveland Cyclones3621.632-34-23222-1114-104-014-6103W25-5
Apex Assassins2924.547528-25120-109-143-29-11
W39-1
Napa Valley Winemakers2629.473927-28-113-1413-153-58-9
L25-5
Baltimore Gothams2629.473924-31214-1412-152-39-8
L53-7
Brooklyn Brownstones2530.4551026-29-113-1212-186-43-8
L13-7
Leduc Bullets2531.44610˝24-32113-1412-173-36-6
W15-5
Halifax Winter Wolves1738.3091820-35-311-156-232-57-13
W13-7
REPUBLIC LEAGUE STANDINGS,
TeamWLPCTGBPyt.RecDiffHomeAwayXInn1RunM#StreakLast10
Tokyo Catfish3718.673-35-20215-1122-74-25-6105W37-3
Omaha Bees3221.604425-28720-1012-116-215-4
W16-4
Hartford Riverhawks2827.509932-23-413-1215-150-34-8
W25-5
Toronto Marlboros2729.48210˝27-29012-1315-162-110-9
L24-6
Ann Arbor Winged Lingerines2729.48210˝26-30113-1414-153-38-7
L23-7
Atlanta Indians2530.4551226-29-112-1513-151-38-8
W35-5
Hammersmith Hooligans2334.4041527-30-413-2010-140-44-11
L33-7
Colorado Rancheros2233.4001524-31-213-159-183-16-7
L36-4
REPUBLIC LEAGUE WILD CARD
TeamWLPCTGBPyt.RecDiffHomeAwayXInn1RunM#StreakLast10
Omaha Bees3221.604-25-28720-1012-116-215-4104W16-4
Hartford Riverhawks2827.509532-23-413-1215-150-34-8
W25-5
Toronto Marlboros2729.48227-29012-1315-162-110-9
L24-6
Ann Arbor Winged Lingerines2729.48226-30113-1414-153-38-7
L23-7
Atlanta Indians2530.455826-29-112-1513-151-38-8
W35-5
Hammersmith Hooligans2334.4041127-30-413-2010-140-44-11
L33-7
Colorado Rancheros2233.4001124-31-213-159-183-16-7
L36-4
__________________
http://www.foolleague.com/
hyde4us11 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-19-2013, 07:52 AM   #4
hyde4us11
Coordinator
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
CONTINENTAL LEAGUE STANDINGS,
TeamWLPCTGBPyt.RecDiffHomeAwayXInn1RunM#StreakLast10
Cleveland Cyclones5430.643-51-33331-1723-134-122-1178W18-2
Noblesville Millers5331.631152-32124-1429-173-518-9
L15-5
Napa Valley Winemakers4439.53043-40122-2122-185-515-14
W37-3
Apex Assassins3942.48113˝41-40-224-1815-244-311-19
L13-7
Leduc Bullets3944.47014˝38-45123-2016-243-315-11
L27-3
Brooklyn Brownstones3845.45815˝40-43-221-2017-256-47-17
W14-6
Baltimore Gothams3349.4022031-51216-2117-283-312-14
L91-9
Halifax Winter Wolves3151.3782232-50-120-1911-323-713-18
W26-4
CONTINENTAL LEAGUE WILD CARD
TeamWLPCTGBPyt.RecDiffHomeAwayXInn1RunM#StreakLast10
Noblesville Millers5331.631-52-32124-1429-173-518-971L15-5
Napa Valley Winemakers4439.53043-40122-2122-185-515-14
W37-3
Apex Assassins3942.48112˝41-40-224-1815-244-311-19
L13-7
Leduc Bullets3944.47013˝38-45123-2016-243-315-11
L27-3
Brooklyn Brownstones3845.45814˝40-43-221-2017-256-47-17
W14-6
Baltimore Gothams3349.4021931-51216-2117-283-312-14
L91-9
Halifax Winter Wolves3151.3782132-50-120-1911-323-713-18
W26-4
REPUBLIC LEAGUE STANDINGS,
TeamWLPCTGBPyt.RecDiffHomeAwayXInn1RunM#StreakLast10
Tokyo Catfish5131.622-51-31022-1729-146-59-1176W15-5
Omaha Bees4536.55637-44825-1720-197-318-6
L14-6
Hartford Riverhawks4637.55450-33-425-1621-210-69-11
W17-3
Atlanta Indians4142.49410˝41-42023-2018-223-414-11
L17-3
Hammersmith Hooligans4044.4761242-42-222-2618-183-59-15
W15-5
Toronto Marlboros3945.4641338-46119-1920-264-113-11
L14-6
Ann Arbor Winged Lingerines3845.45813˝38-45022-2116-244-49-13
L14-6
Colorado Rancheros3151.3782034-48-316-2115-304-38-11
W13-7
REPUBLIC LEAGUE WILD CARD
TeamWLPCTGBPyt.RecDiffHomeAwayXInn1RunM#StreakLast10
Omaha Bees4536.556-37-44825-1720-197-318-681L14-6
Hartford Riverhawks4637.554-50-33-425-1621-210-69-1180W17-3
Atlanta Indians4142.494541-42023-2018-223-414-11
L17-3
Hammersmith Hooligans4044.47642-42-222-2618-183-59-15
W15-5
Toronto Marlboros3945.46438-46119-1920-264-113-11
L14-6
Ann Arbor Winged Lingerines3845.458838-45022-2116-244-49-13
L14-6
Colorado Rancheros3151.37814˝34-48-316-2115-304-38-11
W13-7
__________________
http://www.foolleague.com/
hyde4us11 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-19-2013, 07:54 AM   #5
hyde4us11
Coordinator
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
FOOL News: The All-Star Game Rosters Have Been Announced
Thursday, July 7th, 2214
What's the best league? The Continental League or the Republic League? The answer will be found in the Front Office Offseason League All-Star Game. All the votes have been counted and tabulated, all the players have been selected, and they will decide the question on the baseball diamond.

Scheduled to play for the Continental League All-Stars are:

SP Samuel Bujold (APX) - 8-4, 2.40 ERA
SP Al Harper (APX) - 9-5, 1.84 ERA
SP Javier Hernández (NOB) - 10-5, 2.26 ERA
SP Pablo Hernández (HAL) - 8-5, 2.17 ERA
SP Wynn Johnston (NOB) - 11-2, 2.76 ERA
SP León Martínez (NOB) - 11-2, 2.69 ERA
SP Jacob Roberts (APX) - 10-4, 2.11 ERA
MR Cipriano Fernández (CLE) - 2-1, 2.95 ERA
MR Hu Goei (NVY) - 6-2, 9 SV, 4.26 ERA
CL Javier Cardenas (LED) - 2-3, 20 SV, 2.80 ERA
CL Collin Cartwright (NOB) - 2-3, 28 SV, 3.40 ERA
CL Dave Morrisey (BAL) - 3-2, 17 SV, 1.38 ERA
C Kuniyoshi Sato (NOB) - .297/.370/.538, 19 HR, 61 RBI
C Alfonso Domínguez (NVY) - .314/.358/.543, 21 HR, 52 RBI
1B Dave Dunbar (LED) - .343/.414/.530, 10 HR, 27 RBI
2B José Serrano (HAL) - .251/.343/.427, 14 HR, 37 RBI
2B Aaron Haynes (LED) - .307/.343/.431, 6 HR, 33 RBI
3B Randall Stewart (BRK) - .337/.408/.529, 12 HR, 56 RBI
SS Rafael Colón (NOB) - .248/.352/.440, 11 HR, 43 RBI
SS Jesús Hernández (NOB) - .296/.401/.478, 13 HR, 45 RBI
SS John Somers (BRK) - .258/.370/.408, 10 HR, 42 RBI
LF José Muńóz (CLE) - .273/.323/.578, 21 HR, 56 RBI
LF Christian Lynn (NOB) - .294/.353/.553, 21 HR, 66 RBI
CF Joey Pelletier (BRK) - .316/.382/.445, 6 HR, 28 RBI
CF Felipe Villanueva (LED) - .277/.332/.566, 24 HR, 66 RBI
RF Stan Johnson (NVY) - .339/.370/.601, 21 HR, 73 RBI
RF Tommy Bennett (NOB) - .300/.359/.571, 15 HR, 41 RBI
RF Ray Rogers (CLE) - .313/.384/.551, 22 HR, 57 RBI


The Republic League All-Stars will feature these players:

SP Russell Davis (TOK) - 10-1, 3.33 ERA
SP Juan Hernández (TOK) - 1-3, 9 SV, 3.77 ERA
SP Taro Nakada (OMA) - 6-5, 2.34 ERA
SP Lorenzo Salas (ANN) - 11-1, 2.35 ERA
SP Ken Templeman (TOK) - 8-4, 2.33 ERA
SP Rubén Villanueva (COL) - 8-4, 3.86 ERA
MR Derek Beacan (TOK) - 7-4, 1.90 ERA
MR Vincente Castillo (TOK) - 9-3, 2.37 ERA
MR Earl Harris (OMA) - 6-0, 27 SV, 0.99 ERA
MR Kiyonobu Kobayashi (HAM) - 6-2, 16 SV, 2.31 ERA
MR Jesús Reyes (ANN) - 3-3, 3 SV, 2.68 ERA
CL Ricardo Rodríguez (HAR) - 0-6, 21 SV, 2.27 ERA
C Chester McAskill (TOR) - .291/.304/.439, 11 HR, 57 RBI
C Ramón Díaz (ANN) - .286/.339/.485, 12 HR, 40 RBI
1B Michael Poole (ANN) - .372/.412/.486, 2 HR, 26 RBI
1B Leon Sutcliffe (ANN) - .303/.367/.460, 12 HR, 54 RBI
1B Mack McMahon (HAM) - .274/.355/.555, 18 HR, 58 RBI
1B Nick Maddox (HAR) - .302/.356/.480, 15 HR, 62 RBI
2B Oliver Sargisson (OMA) - .309/.355/.454, 10 HR, 52 RBI
3B Pablo Martínez (TOK) - .277/.366/.426, 8 HR, 36 RBI
SS Alfonso Vélez (HAR) - .326/.404/.418, 2 HR, 45 RBI
LF Andrés Sánchez (TOK) - .280/.379/.482, 15 HR, 59 RBI
LF António Delgado (HAR) - .352/.427/.474, 3 HR, 41 RBI
LF Ramón Hernández (ATL) - .344/.421/.517, 12 HR, 57 RBI
CF Rich Hanson (HAM) - .315/.395/.384, 6 HR, 37 RBI
CF Ricardo Pérez (ATL) - .291/.378/.493, 14 HR, 64 RBI
CF Simon Music (OMA) - .272/.318/.422, 10 HR, 56 RBI
RF Juan Contreras (HAM) - .319/.399/.555, 17 HR, 55 RBI
__________________
http://www.foolleague.com/
hyde4us11 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-19-2013, 07:55 AM   #6
hyde4us11
Coordinator
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
CONTINENTAL LEAGUE STANDINGS,
TeamWLPCTGBPyt.RecDiffHomeAwayXInn1RunM#StreakLast10
Noblesville Millers6642.611-64-44234-2232-205-625-1354L15-5
Cleveland Cyclones6643.606˝66-43035-2031-236-423-17
L12-8
Napa Valley Winemakers5949.546757-51228-2531-247-721-17
W17-3
Apex Assassins5652.5191058-50-230-2226-306-518-24
W16-4
Leduc Bullets5157.4721550-58130-2521-324-419-14
W27-3
Brooklyn Brownstones4860.4441850-58-228-2620-347-611-21
W14-6
Baltimore Gothams4464.4072241-67323-2721-375-316-17
L15-5
Halifax Winter Wolves4265.39323˝45-62-329-2813-373-814-24
L23-7
CONTINENTAL LEAGUE WILD CARD
TeamWLPCTGBPyt.RecDiffHomeAwayXInn1RunM#StreakLast10
Cleveland Cyclones6643.606-66-43035-2031-236-423-1748L12-8
Napa Valley Winemakers5949.54657-51228-2531-247-721-17
W17-3
Apex Assassins5652.51958-50-230-2226-306-518-24
W16-4
Leduc Bullets5157.47214˝50-58130-2521-324-419-14
W27-3
Brooklyn Brownstones4860.44417˝50-58-228-2620-347-611-21
W14-6
Baltimore Gothams4464.40721˝41-67323-2721-375-316-17
L15-5
Halifax Winter Wolves4265.3932345-62-329-2813-373-814-24
L23-7
REPUBLIC LEAGUE STANDINGS,
TeamWLPCTGBPyt.RecDiffHomeAwayXInn1RunM#StreakLast10
Tokyo Catfish6443.598-66-41-232-2532-187-612-1653L17-3
Omaha Bees6246.57453-55931-2131-258-425-9
L16-4
Hartford Riverhawks6246.57466-42-433-2129-250-615-14
W17-3
Toronto Marlboros5157.47213˝49-59229-2722-306-120-15
L15-5
Atlanta Indians5157.47213˝51-57027-2624-313-617-17
L23-7
Ann Arbor Winged Lingerines5157.47213˝52-56-128-2723-305-612-18
W16-4
Hammersmith Hooligans4861.4401751-58-324-3124-305-610-20
W13-7
Colorado Rancheros4365.39821˝46-62-320-3023-355-413-15
W23-7
REPUBLIC LEAGUE WILD CARD
TeamWLPCTGBPyt.RecDiffHomeAwayXInn1RunM#StreakLast10
Omaha Bees6246.574-53-55931-2131-258-425-955L16-4
Hartford Riverhawks6246.574-66-42-433-2129-250-615-1455W17-3
Toronto Marlboros5157.4721149-59229-2722-306-120-15
L15-5
Atlanta Indians5157.4721151-57027-2624-313-617-17
L23-7
Ann Arbor Winged Lingerines5157.4721152-56-128-2723-305-612-18
W16-4
Hammersmith Hooligans4861.44014˝51-58-324-3124-305-610-20
W13-7
Colorado Rancheros4365.3981946-62-320-3023-355-413-15
W23-7
__________________
http://www.foolleague.com/
hyde4us11 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-19-2013, 07:56 AM   #7
hyde4us11
Coordinator
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
CONTINENTAL LEAGUE STANDINGS,
TeamWLPCTGBPyt.RecDiffHomeAwayXInn1RunM#StreakLast10
Noblesville Millers8451.622-83-52143-2841-236-929-1526L13-7
Cleveland Cyclones8253.607283-52-143-2539-286-624-21
W47-3
Napa Valley Winemakers7462.54410˝72-64239-3235-308-724-19
W17-3
Apex Assassins6966.5111571-64-236-2633-407-621-28
L16-4
Leduc Bullets6274.45622˝61-75137-3325-415-522-20
W14-6
Brooklyn Brownstones5976.4372562-73-334-3425-428-716-27
L14-6
Baltimore Gothams5778.4222751-84629-3528-437-420-19
W15-5
Halifax Winter Wolves5481.4003056-79-235-3219-495-819-26
L44-6
CONTINENTAL LEAGUE WILD CARD
TeamWLPCTGBPyt.RecDiffHomeAwayXInn1RunM#StreakLast10
Cleveland Cyclones8253.607-83-52-143-2539-286-624-2119W47-3
Napa Valley Winemakers7462.54472-64239-3235-308-724-19
W17-3
Apex Assassins6966.5111371-64-236-2633-407-621-28
L16-4
Leduc Bullets6274.45620˝61-75137-3325-415-522-20
W14-6
Brooklyn Brownstones5976.4372362-73-334-3425-428-716-27
L14-6
Baltimore Gothams5778.4222551-84629-3528-437-420-19
W15-5
Halifax Winter Wolves5481.4002856-79-235-3219-495-819-26
L44-6
REPUBLIC LEAGUE STANDINGS,
TeamWLPCTGBPyt.RecDiffHomeAwayXInn1RunM#StreakLast10
Hartford Riverhawks8055.593-86-49-644-2436-310-917-1727W27-3
Tokyo Catfish7956.585180-55-136-3143-257-718-20
W25-5
Omaha Bees7164.526963-72834-2837-369-527-14
L25-5
Toronto Marlboros7065.5191065-70540-3130-3411-128-16
L16-4
Ann Arbor Winged Lingerines6868.50012˝69-67-138-3230-367-817-21
W67-3
Atlanta Indians6571.47815˝64-72136-3529-366-723-21
W15-5
Hammersmith Hooligans5580.4072559-76-429-3926-416-712-25
L52-8
Colorado Rancheros5382.3932759-76-627-3726-455-715-23
L23-7
REPUBLIC LEAGUE WILD CARD
TeamWLPCTGBPyt.RecDiffHomeAwayXInn1RunM#StreakLast10
Tokyo Catfish7956.585-80-55-136-3143-257-718-2020W25-5
Omaha Bees7164.526863-72834-2837-369-527-14
L25-5
Toronto Marlboros7065.519965-70540-3130-3411-128-16
L16-4
Ann Arbor Winged Lingerines6868.50011˝69-67-138-3230-367-817-21
W67-3
Atlanta Indians6571.47814˝64-72136-3529-366-723-21
W15-5
Hammersmith Hooligans5580.4072459-76-429-3926-416-712-25
L52-8
Colorado Rancheros5382.3932659-76-627-3726-455-715-23
L23-7
__________________
http://www.foolleague.com/
hyde4us11 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-19-2013, 07:57 AM   #8
hyde4us11
Coordinator
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
CONTINENTAL LEAGUE STANDINGS

WLPCTGB
Noblesville Millers8554.612-
Cleveland Cyclones8554.612-
Napa Valley Winemakers7664.5439.5
Apex Assassins7267.51813.0
Leduc Bullets6476.45721.5
Baltimore Gothams5979.42825.5
Brooklyn Brownstones5980.42426.0
Halifax Winter Wolves5682.40628.5
REPUBLIC LEAGUE STANDINGS

WLPCTGB
Hartford Riverhawks8257.590-
Tokyo Catfish8058.5801.5
Omaha Bees7366.5259.0
Toronto Marlboros7267.51810.0
Ann Arbor Winged Lingerines6971.49313.5
Atlanta Indians6872.48614.5
Hammersmith Hooligans5881.41724.0
Colorado Rancheros5484.39127.5
__________________
http://www.foolleague.com/
hyde4us11 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-19-2013, 07:58 AM   #9
hyde4us11
Coordinator
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
CONTINENTAL LEAGUE STANDINGS

WLPCTGB
Noblesville Millers8956.614-
Cleveland Cyclones8858.6031.5
Napa Valley Winemakers8066.5489.5
Apex Assassins7570.51714.0
Leduc Bullets6680.45223.5
Baltimore Gothams6283.42827.0
Brooklyn Brownstones6284.42527.5
Halifax Winter Wolves6085.41429.0
REPUBLIC LEAGUE STANDINGS

WLPCTGB
Hartford Riverhawks8759.596-
Tokyo Catfish8461.5792.5
Omaha Bees7768.5319.5
Toronto Marlboros7372.50313.5
Ann Arbor Winged Lingerines7274.49315.0
Atlanta Indians6977.47318.0
Hammersmith Hooligans6284.42525.0
Colorado Rancheros5887.40028.5
__________________
http://www.foolleague.com/
hyde4us11 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-19-2013, 07:58 AM   #10
hyde4us11
Coordinator
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
CONTINENTAL LEAGUE STANDINGS

WLPCTGB
Noblesville Millers9458.618-
Cleveland Cyclones9161.5993.0
Napa Valley Winemakers8567.5599.0
Apex Assassins7874.51316.0
Leduc Bullets6984.45125.5
Baltimore Gothams6586.43028.5
Halifax Winter Wolves6389.41431.0
Brooklyn Brownstones6389.41431.0
REPUBLIC LEAGUE STANDINGS

WLPCTGB
Hartford Riverhawks9161.599-
Tokyo Catfish8864.5793.0
Omaha Bees8171.53310.0
Toronto Marlboros7676.50015.0
Ann Arbor Winged Lingerines7578.49016.5
Atlanta Indians7280.47419.0
Hammersmith Hooligans6488.42127.0
Colorado Rancheros6190.40429.5
__________________
http://www.foolleague.com/
hyde4us11 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-19-2013, 07:59 AM   #11
hyde4us11
Coordinator
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
CONTINENTAL LEAGUE STANDINGS

WLPCTGB
Noblesville Millers10059.629-
Cleveland Cyclones9663.6044.0
Napa Valley Winemakers8969.56310.5
Apex Assassins8375.52516.5
Leduc Bullets7287.45328.0
Baltimore Gothams6692.41833.5
Halifax Winter Wolves6494.40535.5
Brooklyn Brownstones6495.40336.0
REPUBLIC LEAGUE STANDINGS

WLPCTGB
Hartford Riverhawks9465.591-
Tokyo Catfish9167.5762.5
Omaha Bees8375.52510.5
Ann Arbor Winged Lingerines8079.50314.0
Toronto Marlboros7980.49715.0
Atlanta Indians7583.47518.5
Colorado Rancheros6692.41827.5
Hammersmith Hooligans6693.41528.0
__________________
http://www.foolleague.com/
hyde4us11 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-19-2013, 08:00 AM   #12
hyde4us11
Coordinator
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
REPUBLIC LEAGUE STANDINGS

WLPCTGB
Tokyo Catfish9567.586-
Hartford Riverhawks9567.586-
Omaha Bees8676.5319.0
__________________
http://www.foolleague.com/
hyde4us11 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-19-2013, 08:01 AM   #13
hyde4us11
Coordinator
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 30TH, 2214
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 RHE
Hartford Riverhawks 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 380
Tokyo Catfish 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 253
__________________
http://www.foolleague.com/
hyde4us11 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-19-2013, 08:02 AM   #14
hyde4us11
Coordinator
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
FINAL STANDINGS


CONTINENTAL LEAGUE STANDINGS,
TeamWLPCTGBPyt.RecDiffHomeAwayXInn1RunM#StreakLast10
Noblesville Millers10161.623-98-64351-3050-319-1035-19ClinchedW17-3
Cleveland Cyclones9666.593596-66049-3247-347-632-26
L35-5
Napa Valley Winemakers9171.5621090-72145-3646-359-827-23
L26-4
Apex Assassins8775.5371488-74-150-3137-447-630-32
W99-1
Leduc Bullets7488.4572775-87-142-3932-497-725-25
W25-5
Baltimore Gothams6894.4203361-101735-4633-487-526-24
W22-8
Brooklyn Brownstones6696.4073571-91-538-4328-538-1118-34
L13-7
Halifax Winter Wolves6597.4013669-93-440-4125-568-922-32
L22-8

CONTINENTAL LEAGUE WILD CARD
TeamWLPCTGBPyt.RecDiffHomeAwayXInn1RunM#StreakLast10
Cleveland Cyclones9666.593-96-66049-3247-347-632-26ClinchedL35-5
Napa Valley Winemakers9171.562590-72145-3646-359-827-23
L26-4
Apex Assassins8775.537988-74-150-3137-447-630-32
W99-1
Leduc Bullets7488.4572275-87-142-3932-497-725-25
W25-5
Baltimore Gothams6894.4202861-101735-4633-487-526-24
W22-8
Brooklyn Brownstones6696.4073071-91-538-4328-538-1118-34
L13-7
Halifax Winter Wolves6597.4013169-93-440-4125-568-922-32
L22-8

REPUBLIC LEAGUE STANDINGS,
TeamWLPCTGBPyt.RecDiffHomeAwayXInn1RunM#StreakLast10
Hartford Riverhawks9667.589-104-59-850-3146-360-1020-20ClinchedW15-5
Tokyo Catfish9568.583197-66-246-3649-329-822-28
L17-3
Omaha Bees8676.53178-84843-3843-3811-632-18
W35-5
Toronto Marlboros8181.50014˝74-88744-3737-4411-231-21
W15-5
Ann Arbor Winged Lingerines8082.49415˝83-79-342-3938-438-1021-27
L36-4
Atlanta Indians7686.46919˝77-85-141-4035-467-728-25
L24-6
Colorado Rancheros6993.42626˝73-89-437-4432-496-922-27
W27-3
Hammersmith Hooligans6696.40729˝68-94-232-4934-477-718-28
L72-8

REPUBLIC LEAGUE WILD CARD
TeamWLPCTGBPyt.RecDiffHomeAwayXInn1RunM#StreakLast10
Tokyo Catfish9568.583-97-66-246-3649-329-822-28ClinchedL17-3
Omaha Bees8676.53178-84843-3843-3811-632-18
W35-5
Toronto Marlboros8181.50013˝74-88744-3737-4411-231-21
W15-5
Ann Arbor Winged Lingerines8082.49414˝83-79-342-3938-438-1021-27
L36-4
Atlanta Indians7686.46918˝77-85-141-4035-467-728-25
L24-6
Colorado Rancheros6993.42625˝73-89-437-4432-496-922-27
W27-3
Hammersmith Hooligans6696.40728˝68-94-232-4934-477-718-28
L72-8
__________________
http://www.foolleague.com/

Last edited by hyde4us11 : 06-19-2013 at 08:03 AM.
hyde4us11 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 06-19-2013, 08:20 AM   #15
hyde4us11
Coordinator
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
File is up. Playoffs are tomorrow morning.
__________________
http://www.foolleague.com/
hyde4us11 is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

vB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is On
Forum Jump


All times are GMT -5. The time now is 03:39 AM.



Powered by vBulletin Version 3.6.0
Copyright ©2000 - 2019, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.